Внимание!

29.11.2019 10:23

Определены победители первого тура Олимпиады-2019 по русскому языку, которые смогут принять участие во втором туре.

ФИО

Группа

1

Секирина Е.

т9-ЛП-19-1

2

Селиверстов Д.

т9-ЛП-19-1

3

Прилепина В.

т9-ЧМ-19-1

4

Гудкова А.

т9-ЧМ-19-1

5

Папанов Г.

т9-ЧМ-19-1

6

Жайворонок П.

т9-ЧМ-19-1

7

Горяев Д.

т9-ИС-19-2

8

Мухаметянов Т.

т9-ИС-19-2

9

Бецек К.

т9-УК-19-1

10

Маркеева Е.

т9-УК-19-1

11

Пашкова А.

т9-УК-19-2

12

Круглова Е.

т9-УК-19-2

13

Рябых А.

т9-УК-19-2

14

Первушина Е.

т9-УК-19-2

15

Стародубцева Е.

т9-Д-19-1

16

Маликова Д.

т9-Д-19-1

17

Котлов О.Ю.

т9 –ИС-19-1

18

Ползик Л.Г.

т9 –ИС-19-1

19

Хлопунов Е.Е.

т9-ЭО-19-2

20

Кузьмин И.А.

т9-ЭО-19-2

21

Прошкин Д.В.

т9-ЭО-19-2

22

Полднев В.С.

т9-ЭО-19-2

23

Письяуков С.

УТ-18-1

24

Ларина Е.

УТ-18-1

25

Федорова С.А.

ПМ-19-1

26

Марахова И.

ПМ-19-2

27

Пестова  А.Ю.

ПМ-19-1

28

Голоева Е.

ПМ-19-2

29

Мамедов Р.

ПИ-19-1

30

Горбачёв П.

АС-19-1

31

Будков В.

АС-19-1

32

Леонтьев Е.

АС-19-1

33

Бореев С.

МО-19-1

34

Мазницын М.

МО-19-1

35

Крамских М.

МО-19-1

36

Крыжко К.

ЭП-19-1

37

Образцов В.

ЭП-19-1

38

Бурякова Н.С.

ГР-19

39

Бец С.А.

ГР-19

40

Подзорова И.В.

СУЗ-19

41

Коровина  М.С.

ПТ-19

42

Шурыгина А.А.

ПТ-19

43

Новикова А.В.

ПТ-19

44

Попова Ю.Ю.

 ПП-19-1

45

Рычагова Л.Д.

ПП-19-2

46

Афанасова В.Е.

ПП-19-1

47

Огрызкова Я.В.

ПП-19-2

48

Горбунова В.А.

ПП-19-2

49

Крылова И.О.

ТХ-19-1

50

Малышева Т.А.

ТХ-19-1

51

Высоцкая А.А.

Т-п-19

52

Сапронова М.В.

Т-п-19

53

Дроздова В.А.

Т-п-19

54

Попова К.Ю.

СЦ-19

55

Фомичева Т.

СЦ-19

56

Климова А.И.

СЦ-19

57

Слепокурова А.

ДТ-19-1

58

Карагодина Э.

ДТ-19-1

59

Мамей А.

ДТ-19-1

60

Свиридова А.

ДТ-19-1

61

Ставер М.

ГМУ-18-1

61

Каданина С.

ПМ-18-1

62

Давидюк М.

ЭКП-18-1

63

Гетманцева Н.

МН-п-19

64

Соседов В.

МН-п-19

65

Бутар В.

БИ-18

66

Махова Ю.В.

ХТ-п-19-2

67

Позднякова Ю.В.

ХТ-п-19-2